trka na 5k poredak

Preostali učesnici u trci na dan 20.07.2019.

 

Ime Broj naloga
sinisa 1182169
Dalibor 1028851
Almir 1025855
Selmir 1034886
Sladjan 1064347
Bojan 1098597
Aleksandar 1322639